Yoshua Bengio – Citations

Computer science researchers with the highest rate of recent citations
(Google Scholar) among those with the largest h-index

Methodology: The researchers with the top 1000 h-index were considered, as collated by Guide2Research. Citation counts for each year were extracted from Google Scholar¹ (when available) and were current and up to date on December 13th, 2018.

¹Discrepancies may exist between the h-index reported by Guide2Research and Google Scholar for a small number of researchers. The h-index reported in the table is the one listed on Google Scholar.

Author# citations/day (2018)# citations/day (2017)# citations/day (2016)H-index
Yoshua Bengio14610064131
Geoffrey Hinton14010776141
Yann LeCun695235107
Jian Sun65402176
Andrew Zisserman655242145
Jeff Dean51423168
David Haussler484948153
Trevor Darrell483927110
Juergen Schmidhuber46332187
Ivan D Reid454039130
Stephen Boyd424139109
Li Fei-Fei41312183
Michael I. Jordan413837150
Emmanuel Candes41414282
Christopher D Manning393733108
Jitendra Malik383836119
Herbert A Simon364143176
vapnik34343572
Jiawei Han323637162
Luc Van Gool312928125
Kalyanmoy Deb303028111
Bernhard Schölkopf302828126
Lotfi A. Zadeh303133110
Anil K. Jain293335180
Xiaoou Tang292317101
Alex Smola292524108
Alan Bovik262224105
Rajkumar Buyya262725121
Shuicheng Yan, 颜水成25211889
David Blei25252575
Francisco Herrera252019128
Xiaogang Wang24161083
Cordelia Schmid232527105
Jure Leskovec23211885
Dacheng Tao23171497
Takeo Kanade232425152
Christopher M. Bishop23212160
HV Poor222320123
Scott Shenker212627149
Ion Stoica212425119
Antonio Torralba21181687
Lei Zhang21171696
Philip S. Yu202322150
S osher202022114
Chih-Jen Lin20232561
Lior Pachter20191861
Thomas Huang202021144
De Moor Bart202020135
Pietro Perona20191896
Thomas Brox1910664
Wil van der Aalst191820141
David S. Johnson192022118
Pieter Abbeel1910667
Sebastian Thrun191818142
Robert Heath191915113
James M. Smith182123109
Martin Abadi1811687
Terrence Sejnowski181818151
Klaus-Robert Müller181513103
Serge Belongie18141375
Daphne Koller171818131
Vipin Kumar171920106
Jon Kleinberg171819101
Guanrong Chen171820143
ATHANASIOS VASILAKOS17181692
Bernt Schiele171411100
Xuemin Shen17181896
IAN F. AKYILDIZ172223115
Dan Boneh161919108
Kevin Murphy16131076
Alexei A. Efros169664
Guang-Bin Huang16151559
David Zhang, Dapeng Zhang161515105
Matti Pietikäinen16171878
Theodore (Ted) S. Rappaport16191695
Richard S. Sutton16121169
Ian H. Witten16182078
Yi Ma (马毅)16151767
Jeffrey Andrews16191892
F.L. Lewis161412104
Qiang Yang15141394
Zidong Wang15119107
Zhu Han15131184
Dimitri Bertsekas15151591
Chris H.Q. Ding15131175
Michael Elad15151780
Zhi-Hua Zhou15131291
Alex `Sandy' Pentland151719129
Nir Friedman15151588
Eero P Simoncelli15131476
Jian Pei15181981
Christos Faloutsos151716123
Marco Dorigo151618100
Gilbert Laporte151514120
Huan Liu15151390
Bing Liu15171782
Wolfram Burgard141515102
Roland Siegwart14141391
Alan Yuille1411891
Ronald L. Rivest14161794
Dinggang Shen1410886
Judea Pearl14131396
Witold Pedrycz141212101
A. S. Szalay141314110
Ronald R Yager131111117
Samy Bengio139668
Zoubin Ghahramani13121193
Leonidas Guibas13109116
Hari Balakrishnan131820112
Daniel Rueckert1311979
Hans-Peter Kriegel13131391
Kai Li1311982
Onur Mutlu13101080
Sergio Verdu13131481
John Shawe-Taylor13121269
William T. Freeman13131497
Jack Dongarra131415127
Philip Torr1310981
Stephen Wright12131258
Guillermo Sapiro12121495
Rama Chellappa121111107
Daniel Cremers1211977
Andreas F. Molisch12121086
Vijay Kumar12121292
Andrew McCallum12131494
Harald Haas12131071
Alejandro Schaffer12121372
William Dally129792
Charu Aggarwal12121293
Gary Bader12111177
David E. Goldberg121315104
Victor C. M. Leung1211874
Mubarak Shah121314100
Xin Yao12101090
Aude Oliva1211960
L Hanzo1211979
Rakesh Agrawal121517103
Richard Szeliski121416113
Andrew Senior1210860
Björn Schuller129869
David Dunson12111068
Francis Bach12121275
David Patterson12131598
Pascal Fua11121284
Amit Sahai11131474
Peter E. Hart11131564
Pavel Pevzner1110988
Robert Schober1111969
Rakesh Kumar11131181
Manfred Morari111212112
Fei-Yue Wang11111070
Merouane Debbah1110870
Michael Franklin11121294
TOMASO POGGIO111213134
Jón Atli Benediktsson119970
Don Norman11131395
Enrique Herrera-Viedma118780
Bram van Ginneken117672
Qing-Long Han, Pro Vice-Chancellor and Distinguished Professor116472
Erik G. Larsson1112963
Nick McKeown11141587
Eric Horvitz111615131
MengChu Zhou118782
George Karypis11121387
T F Chan11111393
Prof. Mohamed-Slim Alouini11111077
Richard Baraniuk111213101
Jennifer Rexford111415100
Carlos Guestrin108764
Rajendra (Raj) Acharya1010772
Georgios B. Giannakis101111134
Gao Huijun101112104
Joseph A. Konstan10111175
Daniela Rus109893
Lothar Thiele10111179
Eric Xing108773
Nassir Navab108774
Kui Ren10131161
Ignacio E. Grossmann101010115
Sang-Uk Lee10111289
Horst Bischof10101178
Karl H. Johansson109868
David Wagner10101089
Dusit (Tao) Niyato1010870
Carlos A. Coello Coello1091083
Dieter Fox101112100
Xinghuo Yu108673
Hermann Ney10101094
Susan Dumais101213104
Yonina Eldar109877
Jiri Matas10101068
luca maria gambardella10101065
Eamonn Keogh1091084
Wenjing Lou10111271
Harry Zhang10101179
Phalguni Gupta10111283
Cheng-Yu Ku98780
Lorenzo Bruzzone98874
Panos Pardalos9101095
Chin-Hui Lee991089
Zhengyou Zhang9111279
Petre (Peter) Stoica9910106
Maja Pantic99975
Thomas Wiegand9121383
Josef Kittler91010100
Jason T. L. Wang9101180
Michele Zorzi98673
Ben Shneiderman91012118
Charles E. Leiserson9101058
Thorsten Joachims9101163
Larry Davis9910103
Laurent Itti9101063
Dimitris Bertsimas98777
Licheng Jiao98773
Qi Tian96459
Tat-Seng Chua97673
Antonio Plaza97761
Noga Alon98797
Christos H PAPADIMITRIOU999123
Michael J. Black87789
Wen Gao88986
John Tsitsiklis88882
Pierre Baldi88792
Shih-Fu Chang8109110
Satinder Singh87869
Roberto Cipolla86578
Andrea Goldsmith8111188
Kaushik Roy88992
Mike Thelwall88880
Fredo Durand88878
Michael R. Lyu88984
Ekram Hossain89977
Didier Dubois8910124
Mark Harman88776
Shaogang Gong87677
Yunhao Liu88771
Andrzej Cichocki87784
Michael Unser88794
Samuel Madden8101086
Deborah Estrin81113125
Wiro Niessen88876
Brian Anderson888103
Randy Katz81013114
James C. Bezdek88985
Tom Mitchell88779
martial hebert88897
Kevin W. Bowyer87773
Andrew Fitzgibbon89964
Jeffrey Ullman8910109
Mihir Bellare899100
Christopher Kruegel89992
Tamer Başar88781
Luca Benini88895
Shrikanth (Shri) Narayanan88782
Henri Prade899121
Amin Vahdat89984
Mehdi Dehghan86676
Johan Suykens87876
Adrian Perrig8101191
j.m.mendel87891
Shree Nayar8910117
Camillo Jose Taylor891086
Shyi-Ming Chen, IEEE Fellow85581
Inderjit S. Dhillon87775
Giuseppe Caire88772
Pedro Domingos88984
Jie Wu88889
Somesh Jha86574
Gunnar Rätsch87764
Thomas Stützle88870
Zhi-Quan Luo87781
Yair Weiss78968
Lennart Ljung77885
Ian T. Foster789127
Marc Pollefeys77678
Ajith Abraham78983
Richard Hartley78972
Edmund Clarke779101
Hojjat Adeli77693
martin vetterli7910108
George K. Karagiannidis75466
Pierre Vandergheynst76560
John Doyle77895
Daniel Cohen-Or76787
jose principe76679
David CULLER71012120
David Kriegman77865
Lawrence Carin76672
Stefan Schaal77679
Jeffrey Xu Yu77568
Joos Vandewalle77879
David Tse791078
Robert E. Kraut778100
Robert M. Haralick78876
Ali H Sayed78875
Joao Hespanha77872
John Stankovic788116
John Pauly76679
Kurt Konolige77772
Rene Vidal76664
Sundarapandian Vaidyanathan7101488
Jason H. Moore76679
Gustau Camps-Valls75559
Piotr Indyk77770
Hans-Peter Seidel767103
Albert Zomaya76662
HongJiang Zhang (张宏江)7810126
Fernando Pereira77883
Steven H. Low76680
Padhraic Smyth78875
Mark Horowitz777123
Lixia Zhang78895
Michael D. Cohen77780
Christian Bizer78858
Fred Glover77895
George J. Pappas76680
Eleazar Eskin76668
Svetha Venkatesh75458
Nicholas Ayache677101
Raouf Boutaba68762
ChengXiang Zhai67876
Wei-Ying Ma689105
Rongxing Lu66559
Eduard Hovy65577
Rahul Sukthankar66660
Sara Kiesler67890
Shiguang Shan65560
Rafail Ostrovsky67771
Antonio Criminisi67764
Roman Slowinski66782
Don Towsley677124
Thomas Dietterich66671
Markus Gross66688
Khaled B. Letaief66676
Eduardo Sontag66790
Gerhard P. Fettweis67766
Nick Jennings689119
Jiebo Luo66577
Yaochu Jin, PhD Dr.-Ing. Fellow IEEE64358
Daniel Keim66673
Deng Cai66658
Swagatam Das66659
Dimitris N. Metaxas66583
Russell H. Taylor69781
Guido Gerig66674
Gwo-Jen Hwang66565
Edward A. LEE67780
Eva Tardos66663
John Canny67872
Ramesh Raskar66673
Mani Srivastava68899
Srini Devadas66685
Arun Ross67759
Michael Littman65575
Dorin Comaniciu68965
Ahmed E. Hassan65562
Vern Paxson67790
Cengiz Kahraman66562
W. Bruce Croft667103
Johannes Gehrke66772
Michael Mitzenmacher66774
Kalle Lyytinen66684
Raghu Ramakrishnan67786
Stefan Savage67778
Elisa Bertino67796
Thomas Anderson68889
Jose M. F. Moura65465
Dinesh Manocha656102
Xiaohui Liu65472
Jean-Philippe Thiran65563
Andrew R. Teel66679
Paolo Dario67786
Schahram Dustdar66767
Arnold Smeulders66660
Ravi Kumar66777
Andrew Blake67889
Thomas Henzinger667102
Steve Seitz66667
K. J. Ray Liu66788
Moshe Y. Vardi666100
Jan Mendling66669
Vineet Bafna67865
C Lee Giles66691
William Gropp66672
Marc Levoy66768
Diane J Cook66661
Trevor Mudge67971
David A. Maltz68959
Zhong-Ping Jiang65474
Björn Ottersten65575
Salvatore Stolfo67790
Giovanni Vigna66679
Raymond Mooney66681
Alan S. Willsky66794
Ahmad-Reza Sadeghi66664
David Karger67892
Biswanath Mukherjee67892
Brian Wandell65578
Patrick Hanrahan65686
Peter Stone65473
Michael Wooldridge67789
Jon Crowcroft57888
Joydeep Ghosh56664
Moeness G. Amin54464
William W. Cohen55571
Taghi M. Khoshgoftaar55567
Robert D Nowak56676
Hang Li55558
Peter Belhumeur56759
De Baets Bernard55568
Thomas Kailath566109
Mahadev Satyanarayanan55476
Yuval Peres55463
David Blaauw57780
Erkki Oja56672
Jonathan Katz56569
Daniel Huttenlocher57767
Mohan Trivedi56673
Ramesh Jain57793
Gerhard Weikum56682
David Wetherall56678
song-chun zhu54462
Alex Hauptmann55472
Jih-Sheng Lai57868
Dan Roth55571
Yiyu Yao (Y.Y. Yao, 姚一豫)55580
Tieniu Tan56783
Jean-Pierre Hubaux56683
Gregory D. Abowd56680
Hugh Durrant-Whyte56678
Wenke Lee57782
Aurelio Lopez-Lopez56663
Mark Spong55677
A Stephen Morse55574
Kannan Ramchandran55582
Herbert Edelsbrunner55482
Michael Kwok-Po Ng54466
Gerard Salton (1927-1995)56766
Kang G. Shin566104
Prof. Oscar Castillo, Ph.D., D.Sc.54462
Nuno Vasconcelos54467
Benjamin Blankertz55564
Manuela M. Veloso55577
Sushil Jajodia567102
Steven Feiner55574
hector garcia-molina567133
Marlon Dumas55568
Amit Sheth556100
Alfred Hero56666
Roger Wattenhofer55579
Rajeev Alur55584
C.-C. Jay Kuo55579
Avrim Blum55568
Jatinder Singh56660
Kishor Trivedi55598
Peter Willett55584
Antonio Bicchi55564
Ying-Chang Liang56773
Lionel Ni56681
David J Fleet54462
Xiang-Yang Li (李向阳)55470
Narendra Ahuja54476
Maurice Heemels54458
Jim Hendler56784
Michael Reiter55480
Petar Kokotovic55591
Hanspeter Pfister54467
Hanif D. Sherali55572
Jerry L. Prince55563
Yishay Mansour54368
Allen Newell55683
Sajal K. Das55683
Ken Koedinger56672
Peter Corke55566
Yvonne Rogers56672
Yuan Xie55567
Holger Hoos55563
Alberto Sangiovanni Vincentelli555112
Robert P.W. Duin55668
Ian Horrocks56691
James Allen55574
Ran Canetti55669
Azzedine Boukerche, Distinguished University Professor54465
George Varghese55579
Jong-Shi Pang54469
John M. Carroll55587
Patrick J. Flynn56660
Gregory Hager55563
Bernd Sturmfels55475
Tao Li (李涛)44462
Giovanni De Micheli45593
Christos Kozyrakis44567
Gene Tsudik45590
Ramesh Govindan46787
sharath pankanti46659
Oren Etzioni45683
R. Calderbank45571
Stephen Roberts45577
Maarten de Rijke44468
Milind Tambe44574
Horst Bunke44586
Nirwan Ansari44463
Doug Burger45560
Larry Peterson46773
Rong Jin44467
Chris Taylor45683
Wing-Kin Sung45659
Phillip Rogaway46574
Pramod Varshney45675
Wulfram GERSTNER44464
Robert C. Miller45570
Tarek Abdelzaher45585
Lionel Briand45574
Massimiliano Pontil45460
Yong Rui, Fellow of ACM, IEEE, IAPR, SPIE45471
Zbigniew Michalewicz45565
Tim Cootes46774
Robert Morris46770
Barry Smith45584
Mark Billinghurst44465
Ross Anderson45679
Burkhard Rost45591
Paul C. van Oorschot45672
Sheng Chen44371
Arye Nehorai44470
Alex Acero45568
Christian S. Jensen44581
Gaurav Sukhatme44585
Jeff Fessler44473
Ronald Fedkiw44565
Andrew Wilson47671
James M. Rehg44469
Massimiliano Di Penta43362
Noam Nisan44570
H. V. Jagadish44589
Janusz Kacprzyk43569
Ingrid Verbauwhede45471
Behzad Razavi45678
Lydia E. Kavraki44567
John Mylopoulos44587
Jacob Benesty44464
Andrew T. Campbell45577
Frank Dellaert44460
Muriel Medard45673
David Forsyth45573
Nicholas J. Higham43466
Andrea Bertozzi43363
Daniel G. Bobrow45485
Jingsheng Jason Cong44478
Edmund Kieran Burke45578
Syed A. Jafar45662
Dario Floreano44470
roy pea45468
Dennis Sylvester45575
Thomas Zimmermann44458
Ricardo Baeza-Yates45675
Raj Jain44360
Ward Whitt44492
Michael J. Pazzani44564
Venkata N. Padmanabhan45662
Ming Lin44479
Chin-Teng Lin44364
Kim G. Larsen44477
Erik Demaine44466
Maja J Mataric44590
Stephanie Forrest44475
Anand Raghunathan44469
Jennifer Widom45697
Krishnendu Chakrabarty44576
Lise Getoor44562
Petros Ioannou44366
Andrew Whinston44493
Xiang-Gen Xia44465
Demetri Terzopoulos44580
Peyman Milanfar44462
Deborah L. McGuinness45569
Frank Leymann45575
Angelos D. Keromytis44471
Marco Conti45665
Ivan Damgård44463
Arjan van der Schaft43366
S Muthukrishnan44479
Shipeng Li, Ph.D., IEEE Fellow45571
Marta Kwiatkowska43460
Bruce Buchanan44471
Joseph Halpern44484
Hisao Ishibuchi43466
qiang ji44459
Piet Demeester44464
Dana Ballard44462
Andrew Kusiak43478
Joost-Pieter Katoen43461
Stephen Grossberg456125
Ron Kimmel44467
Ivan Stojmenovic44579
Kurt Keutzer42271
Richard M Leahy43469
Abbas El Gamal44583
Divesh Srivastava44483
Cyrus Shahabi44458
Mark D. Hill45575
Erol Gelenbe, Imperial College43578
Nancy Lynch43374
Nikos Paragios44465
Albrecht Schmidt44459
Christof Paar45462
Sankar Kumar Pal45477
Dimitrios Gunopulos44470
Claudio T. Silva33360
Massoud Pedram34479
Carole Goble33377
Mark Musen34486
Michal Irani34464
Wolfgang Maass34463
Ya-Qin Zhang34477
Leandros Tassiulas34471
Mohammed J. Zaki34466
Alon Halevy346101
Wojciech Matusik33361
Frans Kaashoek35587
Moti Yung34494
Bart Preneel34474
Maurice Herlihy34466
Ron Shamir34472
Jonathan Turner35568
Alan Burns34472
Ben Y. Zhao34463
Eitan Tadmor33360
Robert M Gray34481
Xian-Sheng Hua (华先胜)(IEEE Fellow)34465
Tom Dean34461
Mihalis Yannakakis33391
Yolanda Gil34459
Hervé Delingette33359
Ravi Sandhu35680
Kevin Skadron34461
Daniel Weld34486
J. J. Garcia-Luna-Aceves35598
Aggelos K Katsaggelos33474
Phillip Gibbons33370
James M Keller34459
Yang Xiao34469
Stefano Soatto33365
Ying Wu33460
Hamid Toliyat34573
Diego Calvanese34468
Andrew Watson33374
Yuguang Fang34480
David Dill33373
Qian Zhang34475
Jim Gray34483
James B. Orlin33360
Beng Chin Ooi34475
Antonio Ortega33360
Joseph S. Valacich34471
Ling Liu34465
David Fogel34566
Peng Ning34466
Sing Bing Kang34470
Katia Sycara34589
Joachim M. Buhmann33367
Munindar P Singh33374
Toby Walsh34464
Hanan Samet33379
Hugues Hoppe33461
Olvi Mangasarian33484
Bamshad Mobasher34465
Mahmut Kandemir33364
Bhaskar Krishnamachari34473
John Heidemann35569
Truong Nguyen33359
Jose Meseguer32279
Kevin Knight33369
Andreas Stolcke33371
Mauricio G. C. Resende33474
Kwan-Liu Ma33369
Dieter Schmalstieg33363
Edward W. Felten33263
Margaret Martonosi34468
Joachim Weickert33470
Allen Tannenbaum33372
B.S. Manjunath34468
Baochun Li34475
Maneesh Agrawala33365
Michael Kearns33265
martin rinard33365
Alan Frieze33365
Manfred Reichert33367
Gregg Rothermel33470
Boi Faltings33360
Gonzalo Navarro34468
Tim Finin34592
Alfred Aho33463
Thomas Hou33463
Vivek Subramanian34360
I. Pitas33481
Prashant Shenoy34468
Jean-Yves Le Boudec34476
Brad A. Myers33384
Konstantinos N Plataniotis33365
Xavier Pennec34361
Edward Dougherty33376
Julia Hirschberg33370
Geoffrey M. Voelker34472
Pankaj K. Agarwal33272
David Gesbert34460
David Peleg33370
James Kurose33490
Arvind Krishnamurthy33361
Peter Brusilovsky33468
Peter F. Patel-Schneider33460
Shashi Shekhar33360
Ming C. Wu33372
Mark Handley34574
Riccardo Poli33359
rachid guerraoui33366
Hiroshi ISHII33463
James Landay33374
Steven Drucker34363
Ian Petersen34364
K. K. Ramakrishnan34474
Natasha Noy33458
Christoph Meinel33362
Guohong Cao34575
Ruigang Yang33467
Andrew Tanenbaum33477
Sarit Kraus33365
Franz Baader33359
Nadia Magnenat Thalmann33386
Risto Miikkulainen32259
Stan Sclaroff33366
Chew Lim Tan33462
Divyakant Agrawal33377
Mario Piattini33458
Wolfgang Heidrich33361
Chenyang Lu33362
Tuomas Sandholm33379
Jan Camenisch33360
Marc Moonen33364
Nasir Memon33475
Georg Gottlob33373
Mathieu Desbrun32263
Wang-Chien Lee33362
Ingemar J. Cox33475
Barry Smyth33370
Alexander Waibel33382
Andrew V. Goldberg33363
Lui Sha33359
Yoshihiko Nakamura33362
Pascal Van Hentenryck32260
Haim J. Wolfson32376
Keshab K. Parhi33371
Jessica Hodgins33369
Mary Beth Rosson33365
Ronald Fagin33372
Dan Suciu33382
Eric Brewer33372
Rajesh K. Gupta33366
Tsuhan Chen33364
David A. Wood33463
Sanjoy Baruah33364
Klara Nahrstedt23383
Amnon Shashua22260
Leif Kobbelt23269
Jeff Offutt23361
Alex Aiken23369
Roy H Campbell22368
Saul Greenberg23387
Eric Grimson24473
Garth Alan Gibson23364
Bernd Girod24499
Henry Kautz23475
Keith Ross23473
Andrew Kahng23381
Carl Gutwin23369
V.S. Subrahmanian23367
Hans L. Bodlaender22261
Steffen Staab23488
Douglas Schmidt23382
David Sankoff23372
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan23476
Eitan Altman23469
Christophe Diot23379
Karl Aberer23359
Takeo Igarashi23360
Edward Y. Chang23259
Geoffrey Fox23378
Jeff Mogul23469
David Eppstein22264
David Harel22374
Mark Nixon23367
Yuanyuan Zhou22358
Henning Schulzrinne24487
Ness Shroff23368
Laks V.S. Lakshmanan23264
Rachid Deriche22373
Thomas Ertl22262
Asuncion Gomez Perez23359
Frank van Harmelen23468
John Cioffi24489
Jeff Kephart23362
Edward Delp23369
David Pointcheval23359
David Doermann22258
Chintha Tellambura23371
Viktor K. Prasanna22368
Bart Selman22371
Michael Fellows22261
Darrell Whitley22262
Nigel Shadbolt23369
Kunle Olukotun23365
Gerhard Woeginger22263
Kathleen McKeown22367
Daniel Thalmann22386
Kwang-Ting (Tim) Cheng22267
Pierangela Samarati23366
Gabor T. Herman22270
Roberto Tamassia22367
Peter Druschel23464
Gul Agha22258
Simon Peyton Jones22376
Anna Nagurney23361
Jan J. Koenderink22377
Saman Amarasinghe22362
Luc De Raedt22261
Andrzej Skowron23361
Przemyslaw Prusinkiewicz22264
Alan F. Smeaton MRIA FIEEE22362
Dov Gabbay22271
Kurt Mehlhorn22273
sharad mehrotra23360
Kristofer PISTER23365
P Sadayappan22258
Anupam Joshi23479
steve benford22369
James R Larus23365
Thomas Eiter22266
Dennis Shasha23376
Justin Zobel22267
Songwu Lu23462
Norman Beaulieu23266
Shumin Zhai23266
Olivier Faugeras23396
Gail Murphy22358
Gaetano Borriello23370
Upamanyu Madhow22362
Freitas, Alex A.22259
John R. Smith23371
Douglas Stinson22366
Pablo Rodriguez Rodriguez23364
Wolfgang Nejdl22368
Rajeev Rastogi23367
Kevin M Passino22361
Monika Henzinger22258
Tapan Kumar Sarkar22368
Michalis Faloutsos23361
Scott Mahlke22366
Tom Rodden22269
Giuseppe De Giacomo22370
Bir Bhanu22359
Ahmed Elmagarmid22264
Peter Allen22261
Wen-mei W. Hwu23368
G David Forney22358
John Reif22268
Harpreet S Sawhney23362
Pablo Artal22268
Robert J. Kauffman22366
Philip Wadler22270
Srinivasan Parthasarathy22255
James Pustejovsky23363
Marilyn Walker22260
Pramod Khargonekar22263
Ada Wai-Chee Fu22259
Craig Boutilier22367
Anja Feldmann22364
Katsushi Ikeuchi22278
Benjamin C. Pierce22261
Danny Dolev22262
Stevan Harnad22274
Sharad Malik22264
Steve Whittaker22267
Robbert van Renesse22161
David Clark22360
Masayuki Murata22246
Ming-Syan Chen22263
Maurizio Lenzerini22378
A Silberschatz23378
Mark Crovella23367
Peter Corcoran23383
Sartaj Sahni22269
Nimrod Megiddo22265
John Hennessy22369
Mateo Valero22259
Gordon Plotkin22159
Thomas Reps22276
Sun-Yuan Kung22262
Gustavo Alonso22269
Paul Van Dooren22258
Michael T. Goodrich22263
Carl Kesselman22379
Amr El Abbadi22271
Sanchez-Sinencio E22268
Marc Snir22261
Shmuel Peleg22259
Vivek Sarkar22261
Peter Denning22259
Serge Abiteboul22281
Edward Fox21263
Mostafa Ammar22274
Henry Fuchs22263
Nitin Vaidya22373
Dana Nau22260
Stefano Ceri22276
Robert Stevens22363
Quisquater Jean-Jacques22266
Jose Maria Carazo22260
majid sarrafzadeh22262
Mikhail Atallah22264
Edward Knightly22164
David Salesin22269
Hervé Bourlard22260
Kurt VanLehn22261
Nikil Dutt22263
Dimitris Papadias22266
David Maier22264
David Kotz12270
m raynal11158
Craig A. Knoblock12268
Benjamin B. Bederson12261
AHMET MURAT TEKALP12278
Srinivasan Seshan12264
Bernhard Steffen11160
Jeffrey S. Vitter12271
Henry M. Levy12273
Aaron Bobick12361
Charlotte F. Fischer11159
Jeffrey Naughton12274
Wayne Luk12258
Uli Sattler12259
Nick Koudas12261
Luc Steels12369
Subhash Suri12268
Joseph S. B. Mitchell11266
James S. Duncan11259
Badri Nath12369
Pierre L'Ecuyer12261
Joseph Sifakis11262
Sargur (Hari) Srihari12262
Calton Pu12262
Frank Pfenning11161
Rina Dechter11253
Anthony Finkelstein12259
Matthias Felleisen12159
Enrico Motta12267
Fabio Casati12261
Dirk Grunwald12258
Benjamin Kuipers11161
Norman Badler11269
pradeep k. khosla11277
Arie Kaufman11280
Stefan Decker11264
Chunming Qiao12270
Jeff Kramer12264
Azer Bestavros12259
Michael Wellman11166
Marilyn Wolf12264
Chandrajit Bajaj11166
Uri Shaked11159
Jonathan Rose12258
Fumiyuki Adachi11259
Kenneth P. Birman11165
Michael Waidner11159
Sunghyun Choi12261
Aloimonos11169
Victor Lesser11182
Andrew D Gordon11158
Jacob Abraham11160
David Lorge Parnas11158
Yorick Wilks11171
Dennis Gannon11160
David Padua11159
Matthias Jarke11161
Krithi Ramamritham11175
Mary Jane (Janie) Irwin11164
Gio Wiederhold11162
Ahmed Tewfik11159
Norman W. Paton01158
Sudhakar Reddy01170
Andre Schiper01158
Dr Alok Choudhary00020
Joel Wolf01159
Roch Guerin01160
C. Mohan01167
Alex Nicolau00160
Daniel D. Gajski00060
Dongmei Zhao00023
array(1) { ["wp-wpml_current_language"]=> string(2) "fr" }